Medarbejdere i Uddannelseshuset

Lene Damgaard

Lene Damgaard

Daglig leder
29 42 75 73

Linda Tirstrup

Linda Tirstrup

Visitation
76 16 75 31

Charlotte Stegmann

Charlotte Stegmann

Visitation
76 16 75 33

Dorthe Pedersen

Dorthe Pedersen

Visitation
76 16 55 16

Susanne Hansen

Susanne Hansen

Visitation
76 16 55 17

Birthe Olsson

Birthe Olsson

Beskæftigelsesrådgiver
Uddannelsesparate 
76 16 55 12

Tina Nielsen

Tina Nielsen

Beskæftigelsesrådgiver
Uddannelsesparate
76 16 55 14

Aris Krunesic

Aris Krunesic

Beskæftigelsesrådgiver
Uddannelsesparate 
76 16 74 17

Tina S. Pedersen

Tina S. Pedersen

Beskæftigelsesrådgiver
Uddannelsesparate
76 16 55 15

Aida Pilakovic

Aida Pilakovic

Beskæftigelsesrådgiver
Uddannelsesparate 
76 16 55 09

Lena Jensen

Lena Jensen

Beskæftigelsesrådgiver
Uddannelsesparate 
76 16 55 49

Debbie Jepsen

Debbie Jepsen

Beskæftigelsesrådgiver
Uddannelsesparate 
pt. på barsel

 

Lisa R. Nielsen

Lisa R. Nielsen

Beskæftigelsesrådgiver
Uddannelsesparate 
pt. på barsel

Thomas B. Nielsen

Thomas B. Nielsen

Studentermedhjælper
Uddannelsesparate 
76 16 05 78

Heidi Pelzer

Heidi Pelzer

Studentermedhjælper
Uddannelsesparate 
30 51 97 34

Dorthe Andersen

Dorthe Andersen

Beskæftigelsesrådgiver
Aktivitetsparate 
76 16 55 21

Karina Nørby

Karina Nørby

Beskæftigelsesrådgiver
Aktivitetsparate 
76 16 74 43

Christina Rosendahl

Christina Rosendahl

Beskæftigelsesrådgiver
Aktivitetsparate 
76 16 74 10

Anne Fjord

Anne Fjord

Beskæftigelsesrådgiver
Aktivitetsparate 
76 16 73 71

Nynne Højbjerg

Nynne Højbjerg

Beskæftigelsesrådgiver
Aktivitetsparate 
76 16 55 36

Elsebeth Olesen

Elsebeth Olesen

Beskæftigelsesrådgiver
Aktivitetsparate 
76 16 74 02

Søren Agerholm Toudal

Søren Agerholm Toudal

Specialvejleder / STU
29 27 28 14

Michael Moesgaard

Michael Moesgaard

Specialvejleder / STU
23 27 97 56

Majbritt Oldenborg Olesen

Majbritt Oldenborg Olesen

Specialvejleder / STU
21 78 52 75

Karina Kjærsgaard

Karina Kjærsgaard

Specialvejleder / STU
40 20 90 86

Astrid Thorin

Astrid Thorin

Projektmedarbejder /
USB (tidl. Væksthuset)
21 45 58 75

Linda Svendsen

Linda Svendsen

Projektmedarbejder /
USB (tidl. Væksthuset)
51 26 84 59

Bente Jæger

Bente Jæger

Jobkonsulent /
Team Special
27 74 11 42

Tove Olesen

Tove Olesen

Jobkonsulent /
Team Special
51 33 21 56

Betina Christensen

Betina Christensen

Beskæftigelsesrådgiver /
Team Special
76 16 74 58

Mette Jørgensen

Mette Jørgensen

Beskæftigelsesrådgiver /
Team Special
76 16 74 66

Ann Thomsen

Ann Thomsen

Beskæftigelsesrådgiver /
Team Special
76 16 55 25

Charlotte Thomsen

Charlotte Thomsen

Jobkonsulent
21 77 30 14

Mette Møller Jørgensen

Mette Møller Jørgensen

Jobkonsulent
27 74 15 52

Anne Ravn Larsen

Anne Ravn Larsen

Jobkonsulent
76 16 55 46 / 21 44 61 56

Anne Guldborg Nielsen

Anne Guldborg Nielsen

Jobkonsulent
23 84 91 36

Per Stæhr Hansen

Per Stæhr Hansen

Jobkonsulent
27 24 11 49

Per Vind Petersen

Per Vind Petersen

Jobkonsulent
20 47 32 47

Marie-Louise Prøvensen

Marie-Louise Prøvensen

Jobkonsulent
Åbenlyse Uddannelsesparate 
29 60 08 79

Jane Malcho Olesen

Jane Malcho Olesen

Projektmedarbejder /
På rette vej
21 46 63 13

Henriette Willendrup

Henriette Willendrup

Projektmedarbejder /
På rette vej
24 96 68 86

Camilla F. Kulmbach

Camilla F. Kulmbach

Projektmedarbejder /
På rette vej
27 24 11 48

Tini Ringtved

Tini Ringtved

Projektmedarbejder /
På rette vej
27 74 15 84

Sara V. Schmidt

Sara V. Schmidt

Projektmedarbejder /
På rette vej
29 27 41 42

Peter Sørensen

Peter Sørensen

Projektmedarbejder /
På rette vej
21 74 57 16

Charlotte Nørgaard

Charlotte Nørgaard

Fysioterapeut /
På rette vej
27 24 15 25

Lise Overgaard

Lise Overgaard

Mentor /
På rette vej
27 74 11 33

Lene Cordt Svendsen

Lene Cordt Svendsen

Mentor /
På rette vej
29 34 67 53

Jesper Fisher

Jesper Fisher

Projektmedarbejder /
Ungeprojektet
21 38 75 22

Helmuth Kristiansen

Helmuth Kristiansen

Projektmedarbejder /
Ungeprojektet
21 44 73 89

Martin Boyschau

Martin Boyschau

Projektleder / Job-Bro
21 34 97 82

Bente Aasted

Bente Aasted

Uddannelsesmentor / Job-Bro
51 33 70 29

Pernille H. Albertsen

Pernille H. Albertsen

Uddannelsesmentor / Job-Bro
23 74 71 52

Henning Bjerre

Henning Bjerre

Uddannelsesmentor / Job-Bro
23 27 97 77

Thor Nørgaard Andersen

Thor Nørgaard Andersen

Uddannelsesmentor / Job-Bro
20 48 50 44

Camilla Rask Wilhardt

Camilla Rask Wilhardt

Uddannelsesmentor / Job-Bro
27 74 13 43

Natascha Ejdal Lund

Natascha Ejdal Lund

Uddannelsesmentor / Job-Bro
21 46 34 58

Tanja Christensen

Tanja Christensen

Praktikant / Job-Bro
30 51 99 62

Trine Frydendal Petersen

Trine Frydendal Petersen

Faglig koordinator
76 16 55 06

Susanne Lip

Susanne Lip

Psykolog
76 16 73 29 / 23 60 92 80

Maja Jeppesen

Maja Jeppesen

Fritidsjobkonsulent
23 84 88 80

Mirela Dizdar

Mirela Dizdar

Information / FVU
76 16 55 01

Morten S. Bjerg

Morten S. Bjerg

Information
76 16 55 43

Bente Jørgensen

Bente Jørgensen

Information / STU
76 16 55 22

Kenneth Lundbek

Kenneth Lundbek

Information / Vagt
76 16 55 03

Hanne Starup Paulsen

Hanne Starup Paulsen

Administrationen
76 16 55 13

Maiken Jacobsen

Maiken Jacobsen

Administration
76 16 55 23

Lotte Føns Bendix

Lotte Føns Bendix

Administration
pt. på barsel

Cecilie Rasmussen

Cecilie Rasmussen

Information
p.t. på barsel

Jenny Rasmussen

Jenny Rasmussen

Information
pt. på barsel

Anette Eriksen

Anette Eriksen

Rengøring/Husfe
30 31 37 83

Lissy K. Skov

Lissy K. Skov

Husassistent